Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Andrzejewska Julia |
2 | Danek Łukasz |
3 | Dudkowiak Oliwia |
4 | Han Maja |
5 | Isidoris Melissa |
6 | Kędziora Zuzanna |
7 | Kokornarczyk Natalia |
8 | Marach Oskar Kamil |
9 | Mikołajczak Weronika |
10 | Mrozkowiak Patrycja |
11 | Rosolska Eliza Magdalena |
12 | Terczewski Cezary |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Bajsztok Natalia |
2 | Cywka Błażej |
3 | Grzymisławska Zuzanna |
4 | Jankowiak Kamil |
5 | Kubiak Joanna |
6 | Kułakowski Oskar Kacper |
7 | Malepsza Lena |
8 | Mikołajek Amelia Magdalena |
9 | Osięgłowski Artur |
10 | Perz Olivier Jan |
11 | Szalewska Roksana |
12 | Szankowski Bartosz Marcin |
13 | Żurek Zuzanna |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Mała Domika Marta |
2 | Nowacka Martyna |
3 | Szady Nadia Monika |
4 | Szydełko Malwina |
5 | Witkowska Olga Kinga |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Gronostaj Emilia |
2 | Kobus Jakub Jan |
3 | Sadowski Antoni |
4 | Skrzypczak Emilia |
5 | Swaczyna Tobiasz Jan |
6 | Szymański Klaudiusz Mariusz |
7 | Wilda Antoni |
8 | Wiśniewski Jan Józef |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Andrzejczak Julia Dorota |
2 | Dudek Tatiana |
3 | Gracz Rafał |
4 | Kowalewski Maksymilian Dawid |
5 | Kuczyk Franciszek |
6 | Lesińska-Podeszwa Daria Joanna |
7 | Marcinkowski Mikołaj |
8 | Pudliszewski Ignacy |
9 | Ruszkowski Robert |
10 | Siecla Adam Paweł |
11 | Ślusarz Zuzanna Monika |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Czarnopyska Aleksandra |
2 | Konieczna Martyna |
3 | Korbik Wiktor |
4 | Krauze Weronika |
5 | Krawczyk Aleksandra |
6 | Matuszkowiak Aleksandra |
7 | Matyjaszczyk Julia |
8 | Poladowska Zofia |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Gronostaj Oliwia Maria |
2 | Józefiak Katarzyna |
3 | Kaczmarek Nadia |
4 | Koźlik Julia |
5 | Krupka Angelika |
6 | Przystańska Alicja |
7 | Wdowiak Emilia Maria |
8 | Żurek Zuzanna |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Balicki Bartosz Stanisław |
2 | Bobowski Kacper |
3 | Dudziak Nikodem |
4 | Dworczak Szymon |
5 | Gertner Marcel Mateusz |
6 | Han Jędrzej Bartosz |
7 | Han Kamil |
8 | Karaśkiewicz Mikołaj |
9 | Kaźmierczak Adam |
10 | Kubicki Damian |
11 | Lewandowski Mateusz |
12 | Łabędzki Krystian |
13 | Maćkowiak Jędrzej Jacek |
14 | Maćkowiak Oliwia |
15 | Michalski Marcin |
16 | Moczyk Bartosz |
17 | Pohl Dawid |
18 | Prajs Maksymilian |
19 | Ratajczak Bartosz |
20 | Szlafka Tomasz |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Adamczak Olga Marta |
2 | Antkowiak Oliwia |
3 | Dziubała Tobiasz |
4 | Galusik Oliwier |
5 | Jasińska Martyna |
6 | Jurga Oskar |
7 | Lester Anna |
8 | Marcinowska Emilia |
9 | Orzechowski Piotr |
10 | Rabiega Ksawier Aleksander |
11 | Starkbauer Krystian |
12 | Zegar Tomasz |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Bernacka Paulina |
2 | Furmaniak Paulina |
3 | Kaczmarek Adam |
4 | Kowalska Aleksandra |
5 | Krakowska Zofia |
6 | Olejniczak Jagoda |
7 | Szłapka Weronika |
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię |
---|---|
1 | Andrzejewski Adam |
2 | Biegański Kacper |
3 | Bura Filip |
4 | Cieślak Aleksander |
5 | Czarnecki Fabian |
6 | Doba Patrycja Joanna |
7 | Domagała Chrystian Leonard |
8 | Dudziak Dawid |
9 | Dudziński Mateusz |
10 | Fajfer Szymon Piotr |
11 | Firlej Damian |
12 | Fryder Bartosz |
13 | Gliniak Dawid |
14 | Han Kacper |
15 | Jagodziński Igor |
16 | Kaczmarek Bartłomiej |
17 | Kaźmierczak Maciej |
18 | Kicińska Roksana |
19 | Kostrzewa Adrian |
20 | Kubiak Sławomir |
21 | Lemański Kacper |
22 | Łukaszewska Amanda |
23 | Łukaszewska Marta Maria |
24 | Łukowiak Sylwia |
25 | Majorczyk Marcel |
26 | Matuszczak Aleks Kornel |
27 | Miler Mikołaj |
28 | Mocek Michał |
29 | Napierała Wiktor |
30 | Nyczka Nikola |
31 | Nyczka Olga |
32 | Nyczka Paulina |
33 | Pawlak Alan |
34 | Piecuch Agnieszka |
35 | Pietrasz Roksana |
36 | Pietrzak Igor |
37 | Piotrowiak Dominika |
38 | Prajs Dominik |
39 | Przybyła Marcin |
40 | Raczyński Sebastian |
41 | Rodewald Zuzanna |
42 | Rosolski Szymon |
43 | Rybakowski Kamil |
44 | Samelczak Mateusz |
45 | Samoląg Aleksandra Ewa |
46 | Sieracki Andrzej |
47 | Skoracka Aleksandra |
48 | Skoracki Wiktor |
49 | Skrzypczak Kacper |
50 | Sporny Emil |
51 | Starkbauer Norbert |
52 | Styziński Piotr Jan |
53 | Szatkowski Mieszko |
54 | Szułczyńska Karolina Elżbieta |
55 | Szymaniak Filip |
56 | Szymański Wojciech |
57 | Szymański Sebastian |
58 | Śliwa Maksymilian |
59 | Tomczyk Mateusz |
60 | Urbaniak Maksymilian |
61 | Wawrzynowski Konrad |
62 | Weinert Wiktoria |
63 | Wojciechowska Ewa |